Lista jocurilor
Etapa 1
09/09/2018 08:00 SportLife - Deportivo 1-2
09/09/2018 09:00 Rapid - Ursus 6-1
09/09/2018 10:00 Gombos Security - Atletico Madrid 3-0
09/09/2018 11:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Miata 2-0
09/09/2018 12:00 Como - Fenomenul 3-6
Etapa 2
16/09/2018 08:00 Deportivo - Ursus 2-0
16/09/2018 09:00 SportLife - Atletico Madrid 3-0
16/09/2018 10:00 Rapid - Miata 4-2
16/09/2018 11:00 Gombos Security - Fenomenul 4-2
16/09/2018 12:00 Como - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 2-1
Etapa 3
23/09/2018 08:00 Ursus - Atletico Madrid 3-0
23/09/2018 09:00 Deportivo - Miata 1-3
23/09/2018 10:00 SportLife - Fenomenul 6-6
23/09/2018 11:00 Rapid - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 1-7
23/09/2018 12:00 Como - Gombos Security 1-1
Etapa 4
30/09/2018 08:00 Atletico Madrid - Miata 0-3
30/09/2018 09:00 Ursus - Fenomenul 1-8
30/09/2018 10:00 Deportivo - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 3-3
30/09/2018 11:00 SportLife - Gombos Security 1-6
30/09/2018 12:00 Como - Rapid 3-2
Etapa 5
07/10/2018 08:00 Miata - Fenomenul 3-2
07/10/2018 09:00 Atletico Madrid - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 0-3
07/10/2018 10:00 Ursus - Gombos Security 3-8
07/10/2018 11:00 Deportivo - Rapid 0-2
07/10/2018 12:00 Como - SportLife 7-3
Etapa 6
14/10/2018 08:00 Fenomenul - A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures 3-3
14/10/2018 09:00 Miata - Gombos Security 3-12
14/10/2018 10:00 Atletico Madrid - Rapid 0-3
14/10/2018 11:00 Ursus - SportLife 4-4
14/10/2018 12:00 Como - Deportivo 5-2
Etapa 7
21/10/2018 08:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Gombos Security 3-2
21/10/2018 09:00 Fenomenul - Rapid 0-3
21/10/2018 10:00 Miata - SportLife 4-3
21/10/2018 11:00 Atletico Madrid - Deportivo 0-3
21/10/2018 12:00 Como - Ursus 8-1
Etapa 8
28/10/2018 08:00 Gombos Security - Rapid 4-4
28/10/2018 09:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - SportLife 8-1
28/10/2018 10:00 Fenomenul - Deportivo 2-0
28/10/2018 11:00 Miata - Ursus 5-2
28/10/2018 12:00 Como - Atletico Madrid 3-0
Etapa 9
04/11/2018 08:00 Rapid - SportLife 6-2
04/11/2018 09:00 Gombos Security - Deportivo 2-2
04/11/2018 10:00 A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures - Ursus 4-2
04/11/2018 11:00 Fenomenul - Atletico Madrid 3-0
04/11/2018 12:00 Como - Miata 2-1
Etapa 10
zz/ll/aaaa hh:mm -
// -
// -
// -
// -
Tipareste toate jocurile