Lista jocurilor
Etapa 1
21/10/2018 08:00 Valencia - Real 1-0
21/10/2018 09:00 Amicus - Otelul 0-6
21/10/2018 10:00 Como - Bastia 1-1
21/10/2018 11:00 Milan - Electromures 4-1
21/10/2018 12:00 Sonis - Ajax 6-1
21/10/2018 13:00 ASA - Levi's 0-0
21/10/2018 14:00 Torpi - Arsenal 3-7
Etapa 2
28/10/2018 08:00 Real - Otelul 6-2
28/10/2018 09:00 Valencia - Bastia 8-4
28/10/2018 10:00 Amicus - Arsenal 2-2
28/10/2018 11:00 Milan - ASA 3-4
28/10/2018 12:00 Torpi - Levi's 0-5
28/10/2018 13:00 Sonis - Electromures 2-0
28/10/2018 14:00 Como - Ajax 1-0
Etapa 3
04/11/2018 08:00 Otelul - Bastia 1-3
04/11/2018 09:00 Real - Arsenal 2-1
04/11/2018 10:00 Valencia - Ajax 7-2
04/11/2018 11:00 Milan - Sonis
04/11/2018 12:00 Como - Electromures 4-1
04/11/2018 13:00 Torpi - ASA 1-7
04/11/2018 14:00 Amicus - Levi's 1-3
Etapa 4
11/11/2018 08:00 Bastia - Arsenal 2-3
11/11/2018 09:00 Otelul - Ajax 4-2
11/11/2018 10:00 Real - Levi's 0-1
11/11/2018 11:00 Milan - Torpi 9-2
11/11/2018 12:00 Amicus - ASA 1-6
11/11/2018 13:00 Como - Sonis 4-1
11/11/2018 14:00 Valencia - Electromures 4-0
Etapa 5
18/11/2018 08:00 Arsenal - Ajax 7-1
18/11/2018 09:00 Bastia - Levi's 0-4
18/11/2018 10:00 Otelul - Electromures 2-0
18/11/2018 11:00 Milan - Como 2-0
18/11/2018 12:00 Valencia - Sonis 3-3
18/11/2018 13:00 Amicus - Torpi 0-3
18/11/2018 14:00 Real - ASA 1-0
Etapa 6
25/11/2018 08:00 Ajax - Levi's
25/11/2018 09:00 Arsenal - Electromures
25/11/2018 10:00 Bastia - ASA
25/11/2018 11:00 Milan - Amicus
25/11/2018 12:00 Real - Torpi
25/11/2018 13:00 Valencia - Como
25/11/2018 14:00 Otelul - Sonis
Etapa 7
09/12/2018 08:00 Levi's - Electromures
09/12/2018 09:00 Ajax - ASA
09/12/2018 10:00 Arsenal - Sonis
09/12/2018 11:00 Milan - Valencia
09/12/2018 12:00 Otelul - Como
09/12/2018 13:00 Real - Amicus
09/12/2018 14:00 Bastia - Torpi
Etapa 8
16/12/2018 08:00 Electromures - ASA
16/12/2018 09:00 Levi's - Sonis
16/12/2018 10:00 Ajax - Torpi
16/12/2018 11:00 Milan - Real
16/12/2018 12:00 Bastia - Amicus
16/12/2018 13:00 Otelul - Valencia
16/12/2018 14:00 Arsenal - Como
Etapa 9
20/01/2019 08:00 ASA - Sonis
20/01/2019 09:00 Electromures - Torpi
20/01/2019 10:00 Levi's - Como
20/01/2019 11:00 Milan - Otelul
20/01/2019 12:00 Arsenal - Valencia
20/01/2019 13:00 Bastia - Real
20/01/2019 14:00 Ajax - Amicus
Etapa 10
27/01/2019 08:00 Sonis - Torpi
27/01/2019 09:00 ASA - Como
27/01/2019 10:00 Electromures - Amicus
27/01/2019 11:00 Milan - Bastia
27/01/2019 12:00 Ajax - Real
27/01/2019 13:00 Arsenal - Otelul
27/01/2019 14:00 Levi's - Valencia
Etapa 11
03/02/2019 08:00 Torpi - Como
03/02/2019 09:00 Sonis - Amicus
03/02/2019 10:00 ASA - Valencia
03/02/2019 11:00 Milan - Arsenal
03/02/2019 12:00 Levi's - Otelul
03/02/2019 13:00 Ajax - Bastia
03/02/2019 14:00 Electromures - Real
Etapa 12
10/02/2019 08:00 Como - Amicus
10/02/2019 09:00 Torpi - Valencia
10/02/2019 10:00 Sonis - Real
10/02/2019 11:00 Milan - Ajax
10/02/2019 12:00 Electromures - Bastia
10/02/2019 13:00 Levi's - Arsenal
10/02/2019 14:00 ASA - Otelul
Etapa 13
17/02/2019 08:00 Amicus - Valencia
17/02/2019 09:00 Como - Real
17/02/2019 10:00 Torpi - Otelul
17/02/2019 11:00 Milan - Levi's
17/02/2019 12:00 ASA - Arsenal
17/02/2019 13:00 Electromures - Ajax
17/02/2019 14:00 Sonis - Bastia
Etapa 14
zz/ll/aaaa hh:mm -
// -
// -
// -
// -
// -
// -
Tipareste toate jocurile