Etapa 1 |
26/05/2019 |
08:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
6-2 |
26/05/2019 |
09:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Deportivo |
2-1 |
26/05/2019 |
10:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Manchester |
5-3 |
26/05/2019 |
11:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Fenomenul |
3-1 |
|
Etapa 2 |
02/06/2019 |
08:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Deportivo |
4-3 |
02/06/2019 |
09:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Manchester |
3-5 |
02/06/2019 |
10:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Fenomenul |
6-5 |
02/06/2019 |
11:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Olimpia |
3-2 |
|
Etapa 3 |
09/06/2019 |
08:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Manchester |
5-3 |
09/06/2019 |
09:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Fenomenul |
2-7 |
09/06/2019 |
10:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Olimpia |
1-3 |
09/06/2019 |
11:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
1-2 |
|
Etapa 4 |
16/06/2019 |
08:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Fenomenul |
4-4 |
16/06/2019 |
09:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Olimpia |
1-2 |
16/06/2019 |
10:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
2-5 |
16/06/2019 |
11:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Rapid |
2-6 |
|
Etapa 5 |
23/06/2019 |
08:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Olimpia |
3-2 |
23/06/2019 |
09:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
4-5 |
23/06/2019 |
10:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Rapid |
1-0 |
23/06/2019 |
11:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Gombos Security |
2-2 |
|
Etapa 6 |
30/06/2019 |
08:00 |
Olimpia |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
3-5 |
30/06/2019 |
09:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Rapid |
2-1 |
30/06/2019 |
10:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Gombos Security |
3-3 |
30/06/2019 |
11:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Atalanta |
2-3 |
|
Etapa 7 |
07/07/2019 |
08:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Rapid |
2-3 |
07/07/2019 |
09:00 |
Olimpia |
- |
Gombos Security |
2-6 |
07/07/2019 |
10:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Atalanta |
6-3 |
07/07/2019 |
11:00 |
Manchester |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
0-3 |
|
Etapa 8 |
14/07/2019 |
08:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Gombos Security |
6-3 |
14/07/2019 |
09:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Atalanta |
5-2 |
14/07/2019 |
10:00 |
Olimpia |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
7-4 |
14/07/2019 |
11:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Deportivo |
3-2 |
|
Etapa 9 |
21/07/2019 |
08:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Atalanta |
0-1 |
21/07/2019 |
09:00 |
Rapid |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
2-3 |
21/07/2019 |
10:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Deportivo |
3-0 |
21/07/2019 |
11:00 |
Olimpia |
- |
Manchester |
3-0 |
|