Etapa 1 |
01/09/2019 |
08:00 |
ASA |
- |
Electromures |
6-2 |
01/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Real |
- |
Otelul |
2-3 |
01/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Como |
5-0 |
01/09/2019 |
11:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Amicus |
3-1 |
01/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Torpi |
2-1 |
01/09/2019 |
13:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Ajax |
2-0 |
01/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Milan |
- |
Bastia |
5-3 |
|
Etapa 2 |
15/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Otelul |
1-7 |
15/09/2019 |
09:00 |
ASA |
- |
Como |
9-1 |
15/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Real |
- |
Amicus |
3-6 |
15/09/2019 |
11:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Torpi |
3-0 |
15/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Ajax |
1-0 |
15/09/2019 |
13:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Bastia |
4-3 |
15/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Valencia |
0-4 |
|
Etapa 3 |
22/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Como |
6-1 |
22/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Amicus |
0-7 |
22/09/2019 |
10:00 |
ASA |
- |
Torpi |
5-4 |
22/09/2019 |
11:00 |
Real |
- |
Ajax |
3-1 |
22/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Bastia |
6-1 |
22/09/2019 |
13:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Valencia |
0-3 |
22/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Milan |
2-4 |
|
Etapa 4 |
29/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Como |
- |
Amicus |
0-1 |
29/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Torpi |
7-1 |
29/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Ajax |
0-3 |
29/09/2019 |
11:00 |
ASA |
- |
Bastia |
3-0 |
29/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Real |
- |
Valencia |
2-5 |
29/09/2019 |
13:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Milan |
2-7 |
29/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Sonis |
3-3 |
|
Etapa 5 |
06/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Torpi |
2-0 |
06/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Como |
- |
Ajax |
1-2 |
06/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Bastia |
3-2 |
06/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Valencia |
2-12 |
06/10/2019 |
12:00 |
ASA |
- |
Milan |
1-2 |
06/10/2019 |
13:00 |
Real |
- |
Sonis |
0-6 |
06/10/2019 |
14:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Levi's |
2-3 |
|
Etapa 6 |
13/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Ajax |
1-2 |
13/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Bastia |
0-5 |
13/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Como |
- |
Valencia |
0-9 |
13/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Milan |
1-9 |
13/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Sonis |
2-5 |
13/10/2019 |
13:00 |
ASA |
- |
Levi's |
2-1 |
13/10/2019 |
14:00 |
Real |
- |
Espanyol |
3-1 |
|
Etapa 7 |
20/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Bastia |
0-3 |
20/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Valencia |
0-10 |
20/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Milan |
1-7 |
20/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Como |
- |
Sonis |
1-3 |
20/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Levi's |
2-4 |
20/10/2019 |
13:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Espanyol |
0-6 |
20/10/2019 |
14:00 |
ASA |
- |
Arsenal |
6-3 |
|
Etapa 8 |
27/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Valencia |
2-6 |
27/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Milan |
1-6 |
27/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Sonis |
3-2 |
27/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Levi's |
2-2 |
27/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Como |
- |
Espanyol |
2-8 |
27/10/2019 |
13:00 |
Otelul |
- |
Arsenal |
1-1 |
27/10/2019 |
14:00 |
Electromures |
- |
Real |
2-4 |
|
Etapa 9 |
03/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Milan |
2-1 |
03/11/2019 |
09:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Sonis |
2-1 |
03/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Levi's |
0-2 |
03/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Espanyol |
1-1 |
03/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Arsenal |
0-3 |
03/11/2019 |
13:00 |
Como |
- |
Real |
1-3 |
03/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Otelul |
- |
ASA |
1-0 |
|
Etapa 10 |
10/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Milan |
- |
Sonis |
3-2 |
10/11/2019 |
09:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Levi's |
2-1 |
10/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Espanyol |
6-3 |
10/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Arsenal |
2-2 |
10/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Real |
1-4 |
10/11/2019 |
13:00 |
Amicus |
- |
ASA |
1-1 |
10/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Como |
- |
Electromures |
2-1 |
|
Etapa 11 |
17/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Levi's |
1-3 |
17/11/2019 |
09:00 |
Milan |
- |
Espanyol |
5-0 |
17/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Arsenal |
3-0 |
17/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Real |
0-1 |
17/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Ajax |
- |
ASA |
2-4 |
17/11/2019 |
13:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Electromures |
3-1 |
17/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Amicus |
- |
Otelul |
1-1 |
|
Etapa 12 |
24/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Espanyol |
3-4 |
24/11/2019 |
09:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Arsenal |
4-3 |
24/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Milan |
- |
Real |
1-1 |
24/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Valencia |
- |
ASA |
2-0 |
24/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Electromures |
5-2 |
24/11/2019 |
13:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Otelul |
3-5 |
24/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Torpi |
- |
Como |
3-0 |
|
Etapa 13 |
01/12/2019 |
08:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Arsenal |
0-2 |
01/12/2019 |
09:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Real |
1-1 |
01/12/2019 |
10:00 |
Sonis |
- |
ASA |
1-1 |
01/12/2019 |
11:00 |
Milan |
- |
Electromures |
6-0 |
01/12/2019 |
12:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Otelul |
7-1 |
01/12/2019 |
13:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Como |
4-2 |
01/12/2019 |
14:00 |
Ajax |
- |
Amicus |
0-2 |
|
Etapa 14 |
08/12/2019 |
08:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Real |
2-2 |
08/12/2019 |
09:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
ASA |
0-5 |
08/12/2019 |
10:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Electromures |
3-0 |
08/12/2019 |
11:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Otelul |
4-2 |
08/12/2019 |
12:00 |
Milan |
- |
Como |
9-3 |
08/12/2019 |
13:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Amicus |
1-1 |
08/12/2019 |
14:00 |
Bastia |
- |
Torpi |
1-6 |
|
Etapa 15 |
15/12/2019 |
08:00 |
Real |
- |
ASA |
0-4 |
15/12/2019 |
09:00 |
Arsenal |
- |
Electromures |
8-0 |
15/12/2019 |
10:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Otelul |
3-0 |
15/12/2019 |
11:00 |
Levi's |
- |
Como |
3-0 |
15/12/2019 |
12:00 |
Sonis |
- |
Amicus |
4-1 |
15/12/2019 |
13:00 |
Milan |
- |
Torpi |
10-2 |
15/12/2019 |
14:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Ajax |
5-0 |
|