Etapa 1 |
15/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Fenomenul |
6-3 |
15/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
5-2 |
15/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Rapid |
- |
MBT Como |
4-1 |
15/09/2019 |
11:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Manchester |
3-6 |
15/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Gombos Security |
2-7 |
|
Etapa 2 |
22/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
5-2 |
22/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
MBT Como |
4-1 |
22/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Manchester |
1-6 |
22/09/2019 |
11:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Gombos Security |
4-2 |
22/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
2-2 |
|
Etapa 3 |
29/09/2019 |
08:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
MBT Como |
3-1 |
29/09/2019 |
09:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Manchester |
0-4 |
29/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Gombos Security |
0-4 |
29/09/2019 |
11:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
3-5 |
29/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Rapid |
1-4 |
|
Etapa 4 |
06/10/2019 |
08:00 |
MBT Como |
- |
Manchester |
0-6 |
06/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Gombos Security |
3-4 |
06/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
3-3 |
06/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Rapid |
1-2 |
06/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Atalanta |
6-5 |
|
Etapa 5 |
13/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Gombos Security |
4-5 |
13/10/2019 |
09:00 |
MBT Como |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
1-5 |
13/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Rapid |
3-3 |
13/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Fenomenul |
- |
Atalanta |
4-2 |
13/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Deportivo |
2-8 |
|
Etapa 6 |
20/10/2019 |
08:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
1-1 |
20/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Rapid |
1-1 |
20/10/2019 |
10:00 |
MBT Como |
- |
Atalanta |
1-5 |
20/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
- |
Deportivo |
5-2 |
20/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Fenomenul |
4-7 |
|
Etapa 7 |
27/10/2019 |
08:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Rapid |
1-3 |
27/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Atalanta |
4-1 |
27/10/2019 |
10:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Deportivo |
2-2 |
27/10/2019 |
11:00 |
MBT Como |
- |
Fenomenul |
4-6 |
27/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
2-6 |
|
Etapa 8 |
03/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Atalanta |
7-0 |
03/11/2019 |
09:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Deportivo |
7-4 |
03/11/2019 |
10:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
Fenomenul |
4-1 |
03/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Manchester |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
3-0 |
03/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
MBT Como |
0-3 |
|
Etapa 9 |
10/11/2019 |
08:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Deportivo |
0-2 |
10/11/2019 |
09:00 |
Rapid |
- |
Fenomenul |
4-0 |
10/11/2019 |
10:00 |
A.S.Bastia Tg.Mures |
- |
Atletico Madrid |
2-3 |
10/11/2019 |
11:00 |
Gombos Security |
- |
MBT Como |
6-0 |
10/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Dream Team |
- |
Manchester |
0-3 |
|
Etapa 10 |
zz/ll/aaaa |
hh:mm |
|
- |
|
|
// |
|
|
- |
|
|
// |
|
|
- |
|
|
// |
|
|
- |
|
|
// |
|
|
- |
|
|
|